česky  čs
english  en
Rozvrh předmětu Matematika I.
Semestr Zimní 2019-0, Kód 2011067, Rozsah 4P+4C
PřednáškyCvičeníLaborat.Ostatní
 
1.
7:15
2.
8:00
3.
9:00
4.
9:45
5.
10:45
6.
11:30
7.
12:30
8.
13:15
9.
14:15
10.
15:00
11.
16:00
12.
16:45
13.
17:45
14.
18:30
15.
19:30
PO  KN:A-214
Dohnal G.
P2, obs./kap.:[166/178]
KN:A-214
Halama J.
P1, obs./kap.:[133/178]
KN:A-313
Keslerová R.
C11, obs./kap.:[21/25]
  KN:A-313
Hájek L.
C22, obs./kap.:[21/25]
KN:A-313
Hájek L.
C1, obs./kap.:[23/25]
 
    KN:A-313
Hlavová M.
C12, obs./kap.:[21/25]
KN:A-313
Keslerová R.
C10, obs./kap.:[22/25]
  KN:A-313
Hájek L.
C23, obs./kap.:[21/25]
KN:A-313
Hájek L.
C2, obs./kap.:[24/25]
 
    KN:A-313
Hlavová M.
C13, obs./kap.:[21/25]
      KN:A-310
Musil J.
C3, obs./kap.:[20/25]
 
            KN:A-310
Musil J.
C4, obs./kap.:[18/25]
 
 
ÚT          KN:A-313
Keslerová R.
C6, obs./kap.:[21/25]
KN:A-313
Valášek J.
C18, obs./kap.:[24/25]
 
          KN:A-313
Keslerová R.
C7, obs./kap.:[23/25]
KN:A-313
Valášek J.
C19, obs./kap.:[25/25]
 
          KN:A-310
Majlingová O.
C8, obs./kap.:[23/25]
KN:A-310
Majlingová O.
C20, obs./kap.:[25/25]
 
          KN:A-310
Majlingová O.
C9, obs./kap.:[19/25]
   
 
ST  KN:A-214
Halama J.
P1, obs./kap.:[133/178]
  KN:A-214
Neustupa T.
P3, obs./kap.:[169/178]
KN:A-311
Mráz F.
C24, obs./kap.:[16/25]
skupina 51
KN:A-313
Louda P.
C14, obs./kap.:[22/25]
   
          KN:A-313
Louda P.
C15, obs./kap.:[19/25]
   
          KN:A-310
Hric V.
C16, obs./kap.:[23/25]
   
          KN:A-310
Hric V.
C17, obs./kap.:[21/25]
   
 
ČT  KN:A-214
Dohnal G.
P2, obs./kap.:[166/178]
KN:A-313
Keslerová R.
C11, obs./kap.:[21/25]
KN:A-313
Keslerová R.
C6, obs./kap.:[21/25]
KN:A-214
Neustupa T.
P3, obs./kap.:[169/178]
     
  KN:A-215
Keslerová R.
P4, obs./kap.:[4/50]
kombinované studium
KN:A-313
Keslerová R.
C10, obs./kap.:[22/25]
KN:A-313
Keslerová R.
C7, obs./kap.:[23/25]
       
  KN:A-313
Valášek J.
C18, obs./kap.:[24/25]
KN:A-310
Hlavová M.
C12, obs./kap.:[21/25]
KN:A-310
Majlingová O.
C8, obs./kap.:[23/25]
       
  KN:A-313
Valášek J.
C19, obs./kap.:[25/25]
KN:A-310
Hlavová M.
C13, obs./kap.:[21/25]
KN:A-310
Majlingová O.
C9, obs./kap.:[19/25]
       
  KN:A-310
Majlingová O.
C20, obs./kap.:[25/25]
           
  KN:A-311
Mráz F.
C24, obs./kap.:[16/25]
skupina 51
           
 
  KN:A-313
Louda P.
C14, obs./kap.:[22/25]
KN:A-313
Hájek L.
C1, obs./kap.:[23/25]
KN:A-313
Hájek L.
C22, obs./kap.:[21/25]
       
  KN:A-313
Louda P.
C15, obs./kap.:[19/25]
KN:A-313
Hájek L.
C2, obs./kap.:[24/25]
KN:A-313
Hájek L.
C23, obs./kap.:[21/25]
       
  KN:A-310
Hric V.
C16, obs./kap.:[23/25]
KN:A-310
Musil J.
C3, obs./kap.:[20/25]
         
  KN:A-310
Hric V.
C17, obs./kap.:[21/25]
KN:A-310
Musil J.
C4, obs./kap.:[18/25]
         
 
(https://kos.fs.cvut.cz/timetable/course/2011067) Budovy-místnosti:T4:XX-XXX - Technická 4, Praha 6KN:X-XXX - Karlovo náměstí 3, Praha 2HO:X-XXX - Horská 3, Praha 2
data online/KOS/FS :: [Helpdesk] (hlášení problémů) :: [Obnovit] [Tisk] [Tisk na šířku] © 2011-2017 [CPS] v3.7 (master/180e4e5a/2019-10-09/02:51)