čs en |
Timetable for Nauka o materiálu I. odd week, Semestr Summer 2022/2023, Code 2322029, Range 2P+1L | Lectures | Tutorial | Laborat. | Other | |||||||||||
1. 7:15 |
2. 8:00 |
3. 9:00 |
4. 9:45 |
5. 10:45 |
6. 11:30 |
7. 12:30 |
8. 13:15 |
9. 14:15 |
10. 15:00 |
11. 16:00 |
12. 16:45 |
13. 17:45 |
14. 18:30 |
15. 19:30 |
|
MON | KN:B-40 Štefaník F. L16, avail./cap.:[10/10] | ||||||||||||||
KN:B-37 Vacková T. L17, avail./cap.:[10/10] | |||||||||||||||
Hájková P. L18, avail./cap.:[0/10] | |||||||||||||||
TUE | |||||||||||||||
WED | KN:B-40 Krum S. L19, avail./cap.:[9/10] | KN:B-40 Krum S. L22, avail./cap.:[10/10] | |||||||||||||
KN:B-37 Mára V. L20, avail./cap.:[2/10] | KN:B-37 Walter J. L23, avail./cap.:[9/10] | ||||||||||||||
KN:B-36 Krčil J. L21, avail./cap.:[3/10] | KN:B-36 Hájková P. L24, avail./cap.:[9/10] | ||||||||||||||
THU | |||||||||||||||
FRI | T4:D2-256 Sobotová J. P1, avail./cap.:[225/270] | KN:B-40 Galčíková E. L25, avail./cap.:[10/10] | KN:B-40 Galčíková E. L28, avail./cap.:[10/10] | ||||||||||||
KN:B-37 Walter J. L26, avail./cap.:[10/10] | KN:B-37 Walter J. L29, avail./cap.:[9/10] | ||||||||||||||
KN:B-36 Růžičková L. L27, avail./cap.:[10/10] | L30, avail./cap.:[0/10] | ||||||||||||||
(https://kos.fs.cvut.cz/timetable/course/2322029/en/cz/cz/cz/?sem_id=B222) Buildings-rooms:T4:XX-XXX - Technicka street 4, Praha 6KN:X-XXX - Karlovo namesti 3, Praha 2HO:X-XXX - Horska street 3, Praha 2 |
Timetable for Nauka o materiálu I. even week, Semestr Summer 2022/2023, Code 2322029, Range 2P+1L | Lectures | Tutorial | Laborat. | Other | |||||||||||
1. 7:15 |
2. 8:00 |
3. 9:00 |
4. 9:45 |
5. 10:45 |
6. 11:30 |
7. 12:30 |
8. 13:15 |
9. 14:15 |
10. 15:00 |
11. 16:00 |
12. 16:45 |
13. 17:45 |
14. 18:30 |
15. 19:30 |
|
MON | KN:B-40 Štefaník F. L1, avail./cap.:[10/10] | ||||||||||||||
KN:B-37 Vacková T. L2, avail./cap.:[10/10] | |||||||||||||||
KN:B-36 Hájková P. L3, avail./cap.:[10/10] | |||||||||||||||
TUE | |||||||||||||||
WED | KN:B-40 Krum S. L4, avail./cap.:[10/10] | KN:B-40 Krum S. L7, avail./cap.:[10/10] | |||||||||||||
KN:B-37 Mára V. L5, avail./cap.:[10/10] | KN:B-37 Walter J. L8, avail./cap.:[10/10] | ||||||||||||||
KN:B-36 Krčil J. L6, avail./cap.:[7/10] | KN:B-36 Hájková P. L9, avail./cap.:[10/10] | ||||||||||||||
THU | |||||||||||||||
FRI | T4:D2-256 Sobotová J. P1, avail./cap.:[225/270] | KN:B-40 Štefaník F. L10, avail./cap.:[10/10] | KN:B-40 Štefaník F. L13, avail./cap.:[10/10] | ||||||||||||
KN:B-37 Krum S. L11, avail./cap.:[4/10] | Krum S. L14, avail./cap.:[3/10] | ||||||||||||||
L12, avail./cap.:[0/10] | Horváth J. L15, avail./cap.:[0/10] | ||||||||||||||
(https://kos.fs.cvut.cz/timetable/course/2322029/en/cz/cz/cz/?sem_id=B222) Buildings-rooms:T4:XX-XXX - Technicka street 4, Praha 6KN:X-XXX - Karlovo namesti 3, Praha 2HO:X-XXX - Horska street 3, Praha 2 |